BATAM LEAGUE 2016
( 3 ROUNDS EVENT )

BATAM LEAGUE 2016 

CONGRATULATION TO ALL WINNER

BATAM LEAGUE ROUND 1
Final Main A :
1st position : Asang Ho – MRCC Medan
2nd position : Edianto Ong – Batam
3rd position : Menk Chua – BRCC Batam
4th position : Hendri Rivic – Tanjung Pinang
5th position : Fredi –
 BRCC Batam

TQ : Asang Ho – MRCC Medan

Final Main B :
1st position : Menk Chua – BRCC Batam
2nd position : Fredi – BRCC Batam
3rd position : Shahrin Zulhairy – Singapore

Final Main C :
1st position : Jimmie – Malaysia
2nd position : Fredi – BRCC Batam
3rb position : iskandar

BATAM LEAGUE ROUND 2
Final Main A :
1st Position : Asang Ho – VP powernaster – Medan
2nd Position : Edianto – VP powermaster – Jakarta
3rd Position :  Daniel – Singapore
4th Position :  Faisal Ali – VP powermaster – Jakarta
5th Position : Fadzil – Singapore 

TQ – Asang Ho – VP powermaster – Medan

FINAL MAIN B :
1st Position : Menk Chua – VP Powermaster – Batam
2nd Position : Fredi – BRCC – Batam
3rd Position : Ronnie – Singapore
4th Position : Karno – BRCC – Batam
5th Position : Fadzil – Singapore

FINAL MAIN C :
1st Position : Hendri – BRCC – Tanjung Pinang
2nd Position : Brandon – BRCC – Batam
3rd Position :  Fredi – BRCC – Batam
4th Position : Din – Tanjung Pinang
5th Position : Shahrin – Singapore 

 

BATAM LEAGUE ROUND 3
Final Main A :
1st Position : Kenji Liono – Double 8 – Jakarta
2nd Position : Indra Liono – Double 8 – Jakarta
3rd Position : Faisal Ali – Vp powermaster – Jakarta
4th Position : Andre – Mugen – Jakarta
5th Position : Asang Ho – Vp powermaster – Medan

Final Main B :
1st Position : Ronnie – Bariq – Pekanbaru
2nd Position : Jeffry – 40% – Jakarta
3rd Position : Fredi – BRCC – Batam

Final Main C :
1st Position : Hendry – BRCC – Tanjung Pinang
2nd Position : Menk Chua – BRCC – Batam
3rd Position : Ade – Pekanbaru

BATAM LEAGUE ALL ROUND WINNER 2016
1. Asang Ho – Vp powermaster – Medan
2. Edianto – Vp powermaster – Jakarta
3. Menk Chua – BRCC – Batam
4. Fredi – BRCC – Batam
5. Danial – Singapore
6. Hendri – BRCC – Tanjung Pinang
7. Ronnie – Singapore
8. Brandon – BRCC – Batam
9. Faisal ali – Vp powermaster – jakarta
10. Shahrin – Singapore